Open
Torneo individuale di Calcio Tavolo
-
1Gargiulo AlfonsoSubbito Gol FerraraFerrara
-
2Vatteroni AlbertoPapata Group PonticinoMarina Di Carrara
-
3Torano PasqualeLeonessa BresciaModena
-
4Torano FrancescoLeonessa BresciaModena
-
5Palama' MarcoBiella 91' & PiolaNovara
-
6Di Stefano LetterioBiella 91' & PiolaCavaglià (bi)
-
7Mussato Gian LucaBiella 91' & PiolaVercelli
-
8Colpani ClaudioPapata Group Ponticino-
-
9Balestrieri MassimoStradivari CremonaMassarosa
-
10Colella MaurizioAtletico Pisa-
-
11Boschi MassimilianoAtletico Pisa-
-
12Furini DavideLeonessa BresciaVolta Mantovana
-
13Croatti MassimilianoCct RomaRimini
-
14Bellotto EdoardoCct RomaMestre (ve)
-
15Renaldini RobertoAthinaikos CSMestre (ve)
-
16Mussino FilippoTorino 2009Collegno
-
17Schiavi LucaBiella 91' & PiolaVoghera
-
18Salvati MauroVirtus 4strade Rieti-
-
19Iorio AlexStella Artois Milano-
-
20Ciraolo GaetanoSubbuteisti Modena-
-
21Quattrini FrancescoBologna Tigers SubbuteoAncona
-
22Visentin DavideLeonessa Brescia-
-
23Longobardi AntonioStradivari CremonaViareggio
-
24Giannarelli EnricoSubbuteo Club SombreroLa Spezia
-
25Torboli RuggeroSubbuteo Club SombreroMassa
-
26Casanova AlessandroSubbuteo Club SombreroQuiesa Massarosa Lucca
-
27Ancarola GennyBiella 91' & PiolaTorrazza Coste
-
28Gasparetto DinoSubbito Gol FerraraRovigo
-
29Bari SaverioF.lli Bari Reggio EmiliaReggio Emilia
-
30Zambello LucaF.lli Bari Reggio EmiliaCasale Monferrato
-
31Volpi GiovanniSubbito Gol Ferrara-
-
32Di Gennaro SebastianSubbito Gol FerraraOcchiobello
-
33Cacioppo SachaAtletico PisaPontedera
-
34Lucchesi NicoSubbuteo Club SombreroSan Miniato
-
35Capellacci LucaCct Roma-
-
36Montanari AlessandroF.lli Bari Reggio EmiliaReggio Emilia
-
37Russo GiancarloTorino 2009Venaria Reale
-
38Converti LucaTorino 2009-
Cadetti
Torneo individuale di Calcio Tavolo
-
1Di Gennaro SebastianSubbito Gol Ferrara-
-
2Gasparetto DinoSubbito Gol Ferrara-
-
3Russo GiancarloTorino 2009-
-
4Schiavi LucaBiella 91' & Piola-
-
5Torboli RuggeroSubbuteo Club Sombrero-
-
6Balestrieri MassimoStradivari Cremona-
-
7Boschi MassimilianoAtletico Pisa-
-
8Capellacci LucaCct Roma-
-
9Ciraolo GaetanoSubbuteisti Modena-
-
10Converti LucaTorino 2009-
-
11Ancarola GennyBiella 91' & Piola-
-
12Cacioppo SachaAtletico Pisa-
-
13Di Stefano LetterioBiella 91' & Piola-
-
14Longobardi AntonioStradivari Cremona-
-
15Mussato Gian LucaBiella 91' & Piola-
-
16Palamà MarcoBiella 91' & Piola-
-
17Casanova AlessandroSubbuteo Club Sombrero-
-
18Colella MaurizioAtletico Pisa-